Ratings. echelle_avril

NameOldPerf.NewChange
Arthur, Holler122014501238+18
Georges, Lavallée105012301085+35
Jean-luc, Grenier171417641715+1
Louis, Bourassa146615571473+7
Pascal, Arcand120313141201-2
Patrick, Savaria152418591538+14
Pierre, Tessier145910951427-32
Sylvain, Demeule165517851665+10
Éric, Bélanger12419521205-36