Ratings. semirapide2020: Semirapide6jan2020

NameOldPerf.NewChange
Alexandre, Provencher142816641489+61
Alexandre, Rondeau154317221578+35
Claude, Laforest136417781418+54
Dany, Fortier140711431393-14
Denis, Lafrance193219821938+6
Georges, Lavallée105010681056+6
Guy, Durand118912891212+23
Luc, Provencher113515731283+148
Marcel, Gervais142515281432+7
Maurice, Caron12827241188-94
Nicholas, Jolin162510051542-83